Liste des Signataires


  • 1- Albert Sanchez, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen - Cugnaux Avenir Partagé
  • 2- Magali Combe, L'Union, Citoyen(ne),
  • 3- Stéphane Meyer, Brax, Candidat(e), Osons Brax
  • 4- Marc Péré, L'Union , Elu(e), L’union Avance
  • 5- Nadine Stoll, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 6- Odile Maurin, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 7- Marc Ménager, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 8- Robin Manal, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 9- Vitutia José, Tournefeuille, Citoyen(ne), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 10- Stéphane Mériodeau, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 11- Louis-Marie Bouyer, Brax, Citoyen(ne), Osons Brax
  • 12- Stéphane Gauthier, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 13- Jonas George, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne), Archipel Citoyen
  • 14- Joséphine Rubira, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 15- Jean-Luc Rebiere, Brax, Citoyen(ne),
  • 16- François Lépineux, Brax, Elu(e), Osons Brax
  • 17- Patrick Jimena, Colomiers , Candidat(e), Vivre Mieux Ensemble à Colomiers
  • 18- Romain Jammes, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 19- David Rofe, L'Union, Elu(e), L'union Avance
  • 20- Ana Faure, Cugnaux , Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 21- Lefebvre Stéphane, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 22- Arnaud Riviere, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 23- Pierre Condon, Cugnaux, Citoyen(ne),
  • 24- Alain Vergnes, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 25- Hélène Boscq, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 26- Olivier-Ronan Rivat, Toulouse , Citoyen(ne),
  • 27- Jeanine Caujolle, 31270 Cugnaux, Citoyen(ne),
  • 28- Clara Sandrini, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 29- Frédéric Goudal, Cugnaux , Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 30- Isabelle Doury, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 31- Carole Teillais, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Liste Cap Citoyen Cugnaux
  • 32- Letoile Céline, Cugnaux , Citoyen(ne), Cap Citoyen
  • 33- Danielle Cirla, Cugnaux , Citoyen(ne),
  • 34- Christel Cortial, L'Union, Citoyen(ne),
  • 35- Patrick Jeanbon, Cugnaux , Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 36- (maria) Amelia Vales, Cugnaux, Citoyen(ne), Cap Citoyen
  • 37- Rémi Faget, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 38- Edmonde Metche, L'Union‎ , Citoyen(ne),
  • 39- Vincent Laurent, Toulouse , Citoyen(ne),
  • 40- Elisabeth Sudre, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 41- Elisabeth Cabot, Gragnague, Citoyen(ne),
  • 42- Ripoche Gisele, Cugnaux , Citoyen(ne), Cap Citoyen
  • 43- Denis Molet, L'Union , Elu(e), L'union Avance
  • 44- Muriel Limondin, Cugnaux , Citoyen(ne), Cap Citoyen Cugnaux
  • 45- François Frugier, Cugnaux , Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 46- Bernard Piat, Toulouse , Citoyen(ne),
  • 47- Thomas Karmann, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 48- Maryse Drouillet, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 49- Yassin Ammar, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 50- Sophie Handschutter, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen Avenir Partagé
  • 51- Maxime Le Texier, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne), Archipel Citoyen
  • 52- Monique Espitalier, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 53- Michael Montoya, Brax, Candidat(e), Osons Brax!
  • 54- Louis Agramunt, L'Union 31240, Citoyen(ne),
  • 55- Chantal Aubé, Colomiers, Citoyen(ne),
  • 56- Catherine Dedieu, St Gitons, Citoyen(ne),
  • 57- Raphaël André, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 58- Marie-Jean Sauret, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 59- Brigitte Bec, L'Union‎, Citoyen(ne),
  • 60- Julien Cadieu, L'Union, Candidat(e), L’union Avance
  • 61- Nicolas Baron, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 62- Fabienne Lépineux, Brax, Citoyen(ne),
  • 63- Ondine Lepineux, Brax, Citoyen(ne),
  • 64- Frédéric Borras, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 65- Marieke Quillou, Paris, Citoyen(ne),
  • 66- Virginie Lebel, Toulouse , Citoyen(ne),
  • 67- Vidal Juan, L'Union, Citoyen(ne),
  • 68- Frédéric Combe, L'Union, Elu(e), L'union Avance
  • 69- Sophie Combe, Paris, Citoyen(ne),
  • 70- Annie Latapie, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 71- Ana Fras, Brax, Candidat(e), Osons Brax
  • 72- Cédric Pradines, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 73- Nicolas Escalé, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 74- Jérôme Combe, Malakoff, Citoyen(ne),
  • 75- Serge Soca, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen Cugnaux.
  • 76- Agapito Silveira, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 77- Lisa Audebert, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 78- Theo Lagier, Tournefeuille, Citoyen(ne), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 79- D'inguimbert, Lattes, Citoyen(ne),
  • 80- Nadine Viatgé, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 81- Yannick Puget, L'Union, Candidat(e), L'union Avance
  • 82- Carole Ferré, L'Union , Citoyen(ne),
  • 83- Philippe Lattes, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 84- Lisa Fernandes, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 85- Maryse Valette, St Génies Bellevue, Citoyen(ne),
  • 86- Karen Grégoire, L'Union, Candidat(e), L'union Avance
  • 87- Claude Fayard, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 88- Elodie Bertin, Brax, Candidat(e), Osons Brax
  • 89- Dominique Muti, Toulouse , Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 90- Jean-François Mignard, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 91- Bruno Schiehle, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 92- Joseph Marzelle, Paris, Citoyen(ne),
  • 93- Jenny Collin, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 94- Marc Marrec, L'Union, Citoyen(ne),
  • 95- Clément D'inguimbert, Paris, Citoyen(ne),
  • 96- Bernard Citerne, Brax, Candidat(e), Osons Brax
  • 97- Virginie Chesnay, Brax, Citoyen(ne),
  • 98- Dominique, Tournefeuille, Citoyen(ne),
  • 99- Maria Martinez, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne De Tournefeuille
  • 100- Joanna Mesquida, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 101- Marie Toustou, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne
  • 102- Seguy Brigitte, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 103- Nicolas Raffenaud, Castelginest‎, Candidat(e), Castelginest Autrement
  • 104- Lagrifoul Régis, Castelginest, Candidat(e), Castelginest Autrement
  • 105- Rémi Faget, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 106- Dorine Béna, Cugnaux , Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 107- Florence Brun, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 108- Marc Lagier, Tournefeuille , Citoyen(ne),
  • 109- Robert Lala, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 110- Magali Arzot, Tournefeuille , Citoyen(ne), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 111- Marc Farrero, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 112- Philippe Capdepuy, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 113- Pascal Gassiot, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne De Tournefeuille
  • 114- Claude Delcros, Tournefeuille, Candidat(e), Liste Citoyenne Tournefeuille
  • 115- Jean Imbert, Cugnaux, Candidat(e), Cap Citoyen
  • 116- Marie-Florence Balducchi, Brax, Citoyen(ne),
  • 117- Francoise Stadel, Brax, Citoyen(ne),
  • 118- Nathalie Simon-Labric, L'Union‎, Elu(e), L Union Avance
  • 119- François Cusset, Brax, Candidat(e), Osons Brax
  • 120- Raymond Dorkel, Brax, Candidat(e), Osons Brax
  • 121- Sonia Jarry, Brax, Candidat(e), Osons Brax
  • 122- Aurelie Baker, Aussonne, Citoyen(ne),
  • 123- Dan Abecassis, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 124- Brigitte Bec, L'Union‎, Elu(e), L Union Avance
  • 125- Marie-Jean Sauret, Toulouse , Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 126- Claude Gregoire, L'Union, Citoyen(ne),
  • 127- Garde Meriem, L'Union, Citoyen(ne),
  • 128- Alexandra Sippel, Balma, Candidat(e), Eelv Et Alliés, Yannick Bourlès. (balma)
  • 129- Maurice Combes, Bruguières, Candidat(e), Avec Vous , Pour Bruguières
  • 130- Philippe Bories, Bruguieres, Candidat(e), Avec Vous, Pour Bruguières
  • 131- Paul Dardenne, Castelginest, Candidat(e), Castelginest Autrement
  • 132- Jean-Pierre Lorré, Balma, Elu(e), Balma Ecolo Et Citoyen
  • 133- Bernardita Montagud, Aussonne, Citoyen(ne), 2020 Pacte Citoyen
  • 134- Fritiere Martine, Mondonville , Citoyen(ne), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 135- Sophie Garcia, Mondonville, Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 136- Malard, Mondonville , Candidat(e), Liste Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 137- Marc Beugnies, Mondonville, Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 138- Lescat Ghislaine, Mondonville 31700, Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 139- Romuald Favreau, Mondonville, Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 140- Rocamora, Mondonville , Candidat(e), Rocamora
  • 141- Béatrice Marroncle, Mondonville, Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 142- Carole Rakotoarisoa, Mondonville, Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 143- Laurent Planaguma, Mondonville, Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 144- Lafourcade Alain, Mondonville, Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 145- Yves Dulac, Mondonville , Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 146- Michel Beuillé, Aussonne, Candidat(e), 2020 Pacte Citoyen
  • 147- Veronique Barraqué Onno, Mondonville, Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 148- Jérôme Fouilloy, Mondonville, Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 149- Cédrick Le Névanen, Mondonville, Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 150- Liste Archipel Citoyen, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Tête De Liste : Antoine Maurice
  • 151- Caroline Honvault, Toulouse, Candidat(e), 2e De La Liste Archipel Citoyen
  • 152- Olivier Gazzera, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 153- Philippe Lajat, Aussonne, Citoyen(ne), 2020 Pacte Citoyen
  • 154- Lefevre Patrick, Aussonne, Citoyen(ne), Pacte 2020
  • 155- Jacques Safon, Aussonne, Citoyen(ne), 2020 Pacte Citoyen
  • 156- Yannick Bourlès, Balma (france), Candidat(e), Balmaécolo Et Citoyen
  • 157- Sylvain Guignard, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 158- Daniel Molina, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 159- Caroline Honvault, Toulouse , Citoyen(ne), Archipel Citoyen
  • 160- Romain Artigue, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 161- Nathalie Fromont, 31000 Toulouse , Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 162- Véronique Chauveau, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 163- Dominique Muti, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 164- Marie-Pierre Cassagne, Toulouse , Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 165- Emmanuel Eddi, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 166- Françoise Bocktaels Kiesgen, Toulouse , Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 167- Pascal Solana, Mondonville , Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 168- Céline Cardin, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 169- Aymeric Deheurles, Toulouse , Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 170- Violaine Lombard, Toulouse , Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 171- Agathe Voiron, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne), Archipel Citoyen
  • 172- Claudine Dallery, Bruguieres , Citoyen(ne), Avec Vous, Pour Bruguieres
  • 173- Cayssials, Bruguieres , Citoyen(ne), Avec Vous Pour Bruguieres
  • 174- Michèle Resseguier, Bruguieres, Candidat(e), Avec Vous, Pour Bruguières
  • 175- Sybille Aguerre, Aussonne, Candidat(e), 2020 Pacte Citoyen
  • 176- Jacqueline Taleb-Bonnet, Toulouse , Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 177- Christine Gazagnes, Bruguières, Candidat(e), Avec Vous, Pour Bruguières
  • 178- Sabine Louchin, Bruguières , Candidat(e), Avec Vous Pour Bruguières
  • 179- Claude Majorel, Bruguieres, Candidat(e), Avec Vous, Pour Bruguières
  • 180- Marc Fellous, Bruguieres, Candidat(e), Avec Vous, Pour Bruguieres
  • 181- Fanny Lepage, Bruguières, Candidat(e), Avec Vous, Pour Bruguières
  • 182- Elisa Jouffreau, Bruguieres, Candidat(e), Avec Vous, Pour Bruguières
  • 183- Juston, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 184- Marie-Jean Sauret, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 185- Gilles Ramel, Bruguieres, Elu(e), Avec Vous, Pour Bruguieres
  • 186- Pascale Tartarin, Mondonville, Candidat(e), Citoyens Mondonvillois
  • 187- Dominique Maréchau, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 188- Valerian Moulin-Ollagnier, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 189- Christophe Hamon, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 190- Marie Grousset, Fenouillet, Citoyen(ne),
  • 191- Anne Pinel, Toulouse , Citoyen(ne),
  • 192- Emmanuel Eddi, Toulouse, Candidat(e), Archipel Citoyen
  • 193- Jean Pierre.quiot, L'Union, Citoyen(ne),
  • 194- Alain Quiot, Le Deluge (60), Citoyen(ne),
  • 195- Annie Latapie, Toulouse, Citoyen(ne),
  • 196- Heike Trentzsch, Blagnac , Association,
  • 197- Antoine Esponda, Colomiers, Citoyen(ne),
  • 198- Jean Marie Vitrac, L'Union, Citoyen(ne),
  • 199- Patrick Jimena, Colomiers , Elu(e), Vivre Mieux à Colomiers
  • 200- Authier.daniel@wanadoi.fr, Colomiers, Candidat(e), Vivre Mieux Ensemble A Colomiers